Is Pams Greek Olives Kalamata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must.

Check Pams Greek Olives Kalamata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish