Is Pams Instant Oat Sachets Brown Sugar & Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats (73%), White Sugar, Brown Sugar (10%), Skim Milk Powder, Honey Powder (3%). Contains: Gluten And Milk. May Contain Traces Of Bee Pollen, Propolis, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Pams Instant Oat Sachets Brown Sugar & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go