Is Pams Lemon Pepper Tuna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (66%) (fish), water, soybean oil, salt, lemon flavour, black pepper, white pepper, acidity regulator (330). Contains fish.

Check Pams Lemon Pepper Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSalad