Is Pams Lite Mayo Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shredded Marinated Chicken [50%] [chicken, Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Thickener [1442], Salt], Lite Mayonnaise [50%] [water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Thickener [1442], Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Milk Powder, Colour [171], Stabiliser [415]]. Contains: Egg, Milk And Soy. May Contain Crustacea, Fish, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts And Wheat.
Check Pams Lite Mayo Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Lite Mayo Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


