Is Pams Lite Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes (83%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (260), Salt, Natural Flavours.
Check Pams Lite Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Lite Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


