Is Pams Lite Vanilla Flavoured Creamed Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cooked Rice (43%), Sugar, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Pams Lite Vanilla Flavoured Creamed Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Lite Vanilla Flavoured Creamed Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VANILLA BEAN
NutriBiotic Raw Rice Protein Vanilla 1 lb 5 oz 600 g
INDIAN PALAK PANEER CREAMED SPINACH & CHEESE WITH RAJMAH DAL MADE WITH ORGANIC SPINACH, BEANS & BASMATI RICE, INDIAN
About this product
Grain · Pouch


