Is Pams Lite Whole Egg Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Maize Starch (1422), White Vinegar, Egg (3%) (whole Egg, Egg Yolk), Sugar, Salt, Lemon Extract, Stabiliser (415), Preservative (202), Antioxidant (385), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (160b). Contains: Egg And Soy.

Check Pams Lite Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping