Is Pams Mixed Flavoured Mini Rice Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (91%), Sunflower Oil (antioxidant (319)), Maltodextrin (maize), Salt. Contains Milk, Sesame and Soy.
Check Pams Mixed Flavoured Mini Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Mixed Flavoured Mini Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
back to NATURE Crackers Rice Thin Gluten-Free Multi-Seed - 4 Oz
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


