Is Pams Mozzarella Grated Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurised Cows Milk, Salt, Cultures. Enzyme (non-animal)), Anticaking Agent (460). Preservative (200). Contains: Milk

Check Pams Mozzarella Grated Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSalad