Is Pams Mustard Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Powder (ground Yellow Mustard Seeds). Packed On The Same Premises As Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts & Products Containing Soy, Gluten Milk & Sulphites.

Check Pams Mustard Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladSandwich