Is Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (90%), Water, Mineral Salt (451), Salt, Sugar, Starches (rice, Maize), Yeast Extract, Thickener (415).
Check Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


