Is Pams Original Rice Cakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Brown Rice (99.7%), Salt. Contains Soy and Sesame.

Check Pams Original Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pams Original Rice Cakes | Spoonful