Is Pams Pink & White Baking Mallows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour [162]. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Pams Pink & White Baking Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Pink & White Baking Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


