Is Pams Raw Jumbo Prawn Cutlets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Vannamei Prawns (99%) (penaeus Vannamei) (crustacea), Salt, Acidity Regulator (451). Contains Crustacean.

Check Pams Raw Jumbo Prawn Cutlets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad