Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Raw Peeled Prawns Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled and deveined raw prawns. perfect for curries, risottos, paella or pasta sauces.

Check Pams Raw Peeled Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling
Egg Free? Pams Raw Peeled Prawns | Spoonful