Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Ready Salted Microwave Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (76%), Palm Oil, Salt.

Check Pams Ready Salted Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pams Ready Salted Microwave Popcorn | Spoonful