Is Pams Reduced Cream Feta & Herb Summer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Cream (front Milk), Thickener (401). Contains: Milk

Check Pams Reduced Cream Feta & Herb Summer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping