Is Pams Rice Crackers Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (91%), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar. May Contain Traces Of Egg, Gluten, Milk, Sesame Seeds And Soy.
Check Pams Rice Crackers Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Rice Crackers Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping


