Is Pam's Seaweed Rice Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (84%), soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat flour, salt), potato starch, sugar, tapioca starch, seaweed (0.4%), salt. Contains: Gluten and soy. May contain traces of egg, milk, and sesame seed.

Check Pam's Seaweed Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go