Is Pams Shoulder Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (88%) (pork, Pork Protein), Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 500), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Honey (0.1%), Wood Smoke. Contains Soy.

Check Pams Shoulder Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking