Is Pams Sour Cream & Onion Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Wholegrain Rice (80%), Canola Oil, Sour Cream And Onion Seasoning (8%) (whey Powder (from Milk), Yogurt Powder (from Milk), Onion, Salt, Dextrose, Spice, Parsley. Contains: Milk. May Contain Soy And Sesame.

Check Pams Sour Cream & Onion Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping