Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Spanish Pitted Kalamata Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, black bojiblanca olives (45%), salt, stabiliser (579). Packed on the same premises as products containing fish, and tree nuts.

Check Pams Spanish Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Pams Spanish Pitted Kalamata Olives | Spoonful