Is Pams Strawberry Jam Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries (50%), sugar, acidity regulator (330), gelling agent (440).

Check Pams Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping