Is Pams Strawberry Jam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberries (50%), sugar, acidity regulator (330), gelling agent (440).
Check Pams Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Strawberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


