Is Pams Super Foods Black Chia Seeds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black chia seeds (100%).

Check Pams Super Foods Black Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing