Is Pams Sweet & Salty Microwave Popcorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (76%), Palm Oil, Salt, Sweetener (955).
Check Pams Sweet & Salty Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Sweet & Salty Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


