Is Pams Thread Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Preservative (23%) (sulphites). Contains Sulphites. May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Milk, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Pams Thread Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingSalad