Is Pams Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomatoes (100%).
Check Pams Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


