Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Wafer Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Cheese (milk, Salt, Starter Culture (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)), Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Stabiliser (440). Contains Milk.

Check Pams Wafer Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Egg Free? Pams Wafer Crackers | Spoonful