Is Pams Whole Egg Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Free Range Eggs (8%) (whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Salt), White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Extract Stabiliser (415), Antioxidant (385). Contains: Egg.

Check Pams Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping