Is Pams whole peeled tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

001 10d servings per package: 4 serving size:100 g avg, quantity % daily intake* avg, quanity regulator (330),

Check Pams whole peeled tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry