Is Pams whole peeled tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
001 10d servings per package: 4 serving size:100 g avg, quantity % daily intake* avg, quanity regulator (330),
Check Pams whole peeled tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams whole peeled tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


