Is Pams Wholegrain Oats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats (100%). Contains Gluten (oats)
Check Pams Wholegrain Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Wholegrain Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking


