Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pan Aroma Lava Gel Crystals Cherry Blossom 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

amongst other perfume, benzyl benzoate

Check Pan Aroma Lava Gel Crystals Cherry Blossom 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pan Aroma Lava Gel Crystals Cherry Blossom 150g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Pan Aroma Lava Gel Crystals Cherry Blossom 150g | Spoonful