Is PAN COATING CONCENTRATED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), NON-CHLOROFLUOROCARBON PROPELLANT.

Check PAN COATING CONCENTRATED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking