Is Pan De Molde Especial Para Torrijas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
58% harina de trigo, agua, levadura, aceite de girasol, azúcar, sal, vinagre de vino, conservadores: propionato cálcico, ácido sórbico.
Check Pan De Molde Especial Para Torrijas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan De Molde Especial Para Torrijas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Peter Pan Creamy Peanut Butter,Smooth, Gluten Free Peanut Butter, 16.3 oz Jar
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Peter Pan Original Peanut Butter Creamy Peanut Butter 40 Oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


