Is Pan de Queso Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Stearoyl Lactylate, Glucono Delta Lactone, Annatto Extract, Turmeric, spice, Egg, Milk, Sesame Seed, Soy, Wheat
Check Pan de Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan de Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


