Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat flakes, pumpkin seeds, cheese, sesame seeds, whole-wheat flour

Check Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza | Spoonful