Is Pan & Plus Cacao Cream Madeleines Cakes, Cacao Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG WHITE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, HUMECTANTS (SORBITOL AND GLYCEROL), EGG, FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, RAISING AGENTS (SODIUM CARBONATE AND SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.
Check Pan & Plus Cacao Cream Madeleines Cakes, Cacao Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan & Plus Cacao Cream Madeleines Cakes, Cacao Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


