Is P.A.N. White Corn Meal – Pre-cooked Gluten Free and Kosher Flour for Arepas, 1 Kilogram (35 Ounces / 2 Pounds 3.3 Ounces) (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked White Corn Meal (Harina PAN)
Check P.A.N. White Corn Meal – Pre-cooked Gluten Free and Kosher Flour for Arepas, 1 Kilogram (35 Ounces / 2 Pounds 3.3 Ounces) (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.A.N. White Corn Meal – Pre-cooked Gluten Free and Kosher Flour for Arepas, 1 Kilogram (35 Ounces / 2 Pounds 3.3 Ounces) (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
P.A.N. White Corn Meal – Pre-cooked Gluten Free and Kosher Flour for Arepas, 1 Kilogram (35 Ounces / 2 Pounds 3.3 Ounces) (Pack of 2) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


