Is Pana Organic Chai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Panela Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Black Tea Extract*, Ginger*, Star Anise*, Nutmeg*, Cardamom*, Pepper*, Clove*.
Check Pana Organic Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


