Is Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao* (min 68%; cacao butter *, cacao powder *, cacao mass*), coconut sugar *, rice flour, sunflower lecithin.
Check Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


