Is Pana Organic Dark Choc Chips Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Cacao* (min 66%; Cacao Butter* Cacao Powder *, Cacao Mass*), Coconut Sugar *, Rice Flour, Sunflower Lecithin *. Made In A Facility That Also Handles Milk, Soy, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.
Check Pana Organic Dark Choc Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Dark Choc Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingOn The Go


