Is Pana Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut sugar*, roasted peanuts* (37%), sunflower oil*, cocoa powder* (7%), sunflower lecithin*, natural caramel flavour. *Ingredients Certified Organic.
Check Pana Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pana Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


