Is Pana Organic Tasman Sea Salt Mylk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao* (min 43%; Cacao Butter *, Cacao Mass *, Cacao Powder*), Coconut Sugar *, Prebiotic Tapioca Fibre *, Coconut Milk Powder *, Carob *, Sunflower Lecithin *, Sea Salt (>1%), Vanilla Flavour. *ingredients Certified Organic. Made In A Facility That Also Handles Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Pana Organic Tasman Sea Salt Mylk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Tasman Sea Salt Mylk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


