Is Panache Black Pepper & Lime Flavour Kettle-Cooked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Seasnoning (sugars (corn, Maltodextrin, Sugar), Salt, Black Pepper, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavour (contains Lime Juice Solds), Sodium Acetate, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide). Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Seasoning (sugars (corn, Maltodextrin, Sugar), Salt, Black Pepper, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavour (contains Lime Juice Solids), Sodium Acetate, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide).

Check Panache Black Pepper & Lime Flavour Kettle-Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go