Is Panache Cranberry & Port Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, Sugar, Port (contains Sulphites), Water, Canola Oil, Shallots, Sultana Raisins, Modified Corn Starch, Spices.
Check Panache Cranberry & Port against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Cranberry & Port in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


