Is Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel (sugars [corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar], Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Butter, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour) · Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract) · Pecans. May Contain: Egg · Peanuts · Other Tree Nuts · Sesame · Sulphites · Wheat.
Check Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


