Is Panache New York Cheesecake Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Original: Cheesecake Mix (cream Cheese [milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum], Sugar, Water, Egg, Palm Oil Shortening, Sour Cream [milk Ingredients, Microbial Enzyme], Natural Flavour, Modified Corn Starch), Crumb (buckwheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Molasses, Cinnamon, Salt, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda), Soybean Oil, Soya Lecithin. May Contains Tree Nuts
Check Panache New York Cheesecake Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache New York Cheesecake Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


