Is Panache Pomodoro Tomato & Basil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato pulp, concentrated tomato paste, olive oil, onion, water, basil, salt, garlic, dried marjoram, black pepper, citric acid.
Check Panache Pomodoro Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Pomodoro Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSoupDipping


